Montauk Turkey Run For Fun 3 & 6 Mile Run/Walk  -  11/24/2022
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
3 Mile
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Bassel Zikry 178 29 M 1/288 15:52.01 5:17/M
2 Neil Falkenhan 68 39 M 2/288 16:23.49 5:28/M
3 Brayan Rivera 729 16 M 3/288 16:39.79 5:33/M
4 Diego Rojas 816 16 M 4/288 16:53.06 5:38/M
5 Kosana Weir 349 23 F 1/352 17:18.23 5:46/M
6 Eric Perez 149 24 M 5/288 17:23.94 5:48/M
7 Griffin Schwartz 827 19 M 6/288 17:25.50 5:49/M
8 brian marciniak 652 36 M 7/288 17:30.04 5:50/M
9 Erik Engstrom 771 24 M 8/288 17:51.54 5:57/M
10 Evan Masi 821 18 M 9/288 18:08.33 6:03/M
11 Chuck Fisher 549 53 M 10/288 18:15.91 6:05/M
12 Hanna Jerome 842 26 F 2/352 18:32.97 6:11/M
13 Ryan Hallinan 84 10 M 11/288 18:47.51 6:16/M
14 Daniel Herz-Roiphe 333 34 M 12/288 18:51.93 6:17/M
15 Edward Tillinghast 756 64 M 13/288 18:57.92 6:19/M
16 Kerianne Kreger 340 37 F 3/352 19:13.79 6:25/M
17 Liam Fowkes 3 16 M 14/288 19:17.28 6:26/M
18 Samantha Whitmore 854 31 F 4/352 19:20.99 6:27/M
19 Luke Castillo 497 16 M 15/288 19:22.02 6:27/M
20 Sarah Rogers 267 26 F 5/352 19:25.49 6:28/M
21 Henry Bareiss 405 29 M 16/288 19:30.24 6:30/M
22 Callum Kilburn 169 32 M 17/288 19:30.92 6:30/M
23 Mike Bahel 845 56 M 18/288 19:32.14 6:31/M
24 Ava Engstrom 770 19 F 6/352 19:41.62 6:34/M
25 Nicholas Kraus 669 51 M 19/288 19:44.88 6:35/M
26 Kim Valverde 483 30 F 7/352 19:51.46 6:37/M
27 John Schoen 724 53 M 20/288 19:53.09 6:38/M
28 Lauren Wolf 576 42 F 8/352 20:02.13 6:41/M
29 Ryleigh O'Donnell 392 16 F 9/352 20:02.89 6:41/M
30 Paul Hamilton 59 62 M 21/288 20:21.54 6:47/M
31 Bryan Goldberg 362 47 M 22/288 20:24.56 6:48/M
32 Joe Tortola 266 27 M 23/288 20:29.46 6:50/M
33 Owen Gibbs 510 17 M 24/288 20:35.82 6:52/M
34 Colin Gibbs 511 14 M 25/288 20:36.59 6:52/M
35 Richard Weir 351 58 M 26/288 20:36.78 6:52/M
36 India Weir 350 23 F 10/352 20:36.96 6:52/M
37 Martin Garcia 760 54 M 27/288 21:03.99 7:01/M
38 Daniel Rogers 264 32 M 28/288 21:13.17 7:04/M
39 Jean Barrientos 273 27 M 29/288 21:24.57 7:08/M
40 Sharon McCobb 60 59 F 11/352 21:29.61 7:10/M
41 Marc Jerome 841 55 M 30/288 21:29.65 7:10/M
42 Caitlin Carr 236 37 F 12/352 21:29.68 7:10/M
43 Colin Schaefer 795 18 M 31/288 21:31.92 7:11/M
44 Noah Leavitt 92 36 M 32/288 21:33.53 7:11/M
45 Ernesto Morales 741 14 M 33/288 21:33.65 7:11/M
46 Thomas Crouch 40 34 M 34/288 21:33.90 7:11/M
47 Charlie Attinello 87 65 M 35/288 21:37.58 7:13/M
48 Nick Denning 243 40 M 36/288 21:38.22 7:13/M
49 Beth Feit 501 53 F 13/352 21:40.66 7:14/M
50 Andrew Janosick 839 42 M 37/288 21:52.81 7:18/M
51 Reed Jones 67 19 M 38/288 21:53.34 7:18/M
52 Thayer Schwartz 826 17 M 39/288 21:53.95 7:18/M
53 William Nipon 789 21 M 40/288 21:56.91 7:19/M
54 mike bottini 96 68 M 41/288 22:08.15 7:23/M
55 Emmett Schumann 76 11 M 42/288 22:08.70 7:23/M
56 Caitlin Leap 622 31 F 14/352 22:11.66 7:24/M
57 Amari Gordon 825 18 M 43/288 22:21.66 7:27/M
58 Keith Schumann 75 44 M 44/288 22:30.97 7:30/M
59 Peyton Lane 578 22 M 45/288 22:31.06 7:30/M
60 John Loverro 62 51 M 46/288 22:39.76 7:33/M
61 Miranda Jamieson 206 42 F 15/352 22:45.35 7:35/M
62 Richard Schwartz 829 51 M 47/288 22:52.53 7:38/M
63 Thomas Wright 609 10 M 48/288 22:54.44 7:38/M
64 Damian Wright 607 46 M 49/288 22:55.23 7:38/M
65 David Ronick 82 55 M 50/288 22:58.28 7:39/M
66 Patrick Stevener 681 54 M 51/288 23:05.49 7:42/M
67 Rasa Tarailaite 844 52 F 16/352 23:07.09 7:42/M
68 Robert Whalen 498 61 M 52/288 23:07.92 7:43/M
69 Grant Lane 579 20 M 53/288 23:08.35 7:43/M
70 Mary Whalen 782 22 F 17/352 23:08.69 7:43/M
71 Kyle Burns 282 24 M 54/288 23:09.42 7:43/M
72 Aldo Gubbins 57 10 M 55/288 23:09.46 7:43/M
73 Geary Gubbins 56 35 M 56/288 23:10.19 7:43/M
74 Kate Mack 817 34 F 18/352 23:10.90 7:44/M
75 Bradford Parsons 22 50 M 57/288 23:18.33 7:46/M
76 Rahim Moloo 445 41 M 58/288 23:20.59 7:47/M
77 Denise Garcia 761 25 F 19/352 23:29.74 7:50/M
78 Ryan Aussicker 35 37 M 59/288 23:33.54 7:51/M
79 Jennifer Reda 590 54 F 20/352 23:41.12 7:54/M
80 Helen Jerome 840 55 F 21/352 23:42.72 7:54/M
81 Chase Bohnsack 9 12 M 60/288 23:43.91 7:55/M
82 Brooke Bohnsack 6 42 F 22/352 23:44.14 7:55/M
83 Jane Loverro 64 14 F 23/352 23:49.18 7:56/M
84 atilla ozturk 650 62 M 61/288 23:57.78 7:59/M
85 Gregory Fitton 714 32 M 62/288 23:57.99 7:59/M
86 Jonathan Mackler 573 51 M 63/288 24:02.89 8:01/M
87 ursula mcnamara 752 52 F 24/352 24:04.36 8:01/M
88 Lisa Craig 577 57 F 25/352 24:06.81 8:02/M
89 Layla Gutierrez 837 18 F 26/352 24:12.01 8:04/M
90 Lucas Pryor 167 23 M 64/288 24:12.96 8:04/M
91 Nate Tarbet 345 13 M 65/288 24:13.81 8:05/M
92 Paul Masi 822 51 M 66/288 24:17.16 8:06/M
93 Liam Costelloe 812 12 M 67/288 24:17.34 8:06/M
94 Victoria Grace 294 47 F 27/352 24:17.40 8:06/M
95 Fatima Garcia 166 24 F 28/352 24:17.92 8:06/M
96 Erin McGintee 871 48 F 29/352 24:18.40 8:06/M
97 Matthew Maya 824 21 M 68/288 24:19.06 8:06/M
98 Rachael Kleinman 426 39 F 30/352 24:22.82 8:08/M
99 Tyler Neff 780 31 M 69/288 24:25.70 8:09/M
100 Gabrielle Kotkov 5 34 F 31/352 24:27.75 8:09/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media