Catch the Sleigh 3K  -  12/26/2020
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
Overall
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Vincent Simonetti 64 17 M 1/38 9:27.28 5:04/M
2 Trent Hampton 51 41 M 2/38 11:23.90 6:07/M
3 Kevin Cotter 60 50 M 3/38 12:03.42 6:28/M
4 David Moro 27 15 M 4/38 12:19.61 6:37/M
5 Keith Masso 74 33 M 5/38 12:25.04 6:40/M
6 Dragos Balota 77 43 M 6/38 12:32.94 6:44/M
7 Nancy Tantone 20 55 F 1/26 12:34.00 6:44/M
8 Riley Brennan 83 18 M 7/38 12:34.25 6:45/M
9 Michael Robles 29 62 M 8/38 12:37.11 6:46/M
10 Oliver Rosales 94 40 M 9/38 12:48.12 6:52/M
11 David Parker 17 56 M 10/38 13:03.78 7:00/M
12 Romulo Brito 30 42 M 11/38 13:26.62 7:13/M
13 Mario Wilkowski 33 60 M 12/38 13:40.65 7:20/M
14 Sydney Morgan 67 15 F 2/26 14:04.88 7:33/M
15 John Vogt III 93 45 M 13/38 14:10.26 7:36/M
16 Michael Coleman 38 41 M 14/38 14:14.73 7:39/M
17 Chris Holub 54 40 F 3/26 14:29.60 7:46/M
18 Scott Brennan 50 60 M 15/38 14:33.52 7:49/M
19 John Rini 88 51 M 16/38 14:58.56 8:02/M
20 Don MAcneil 2 50 M 17/38 14:59.41 8:02/M
21 Damien De Collibus 92 45 M 18/38 15:00.62 8:03/M
22 Melissa Bartolotto 8 35 F 4/26 15:08.19 8:07/M
23 Kathleen Cergol 72 54 F 5/26 15:11.38 8:09/M
24 Robert Bradshaw 82 45 M 19/38 15:17.15 8:12/M
25 Martin Brown 46 64 M 20/38 15:32.38 8:20/M
26 Lucy Piacentini 89 22 F 6/26 15:47.90 8:29/M
27 Mike Wisniewski 69 39 M 21/38 15:50.93 8:30/M
28 Michele De Collibus 90 45 F 7/26 16:01.79 8:36/M
29 Lee D'Amico 73 52 M 22/38 16:12.07 8:41/M
30 Joseph Maiorana 10 50 M 23/38 16:43.99 8:59/M
31 Seth Goodstein 86 51 M 24/38 17:11.00 9:13/M
32 Angela Cherry 41 40 F 8/26 17:13.59 9:14/M
33 Louise Marchesi 40 61 F 9/26 17:14.03 9:15/M
34 Lori MAcneil 1 50 F 10/26 17:16.59 9:16/M
35 Nicole Murphy 7 31 F 11/26 17:19.81 9:18/M
36 Nathaniel O'Neil 76 29 M 25/38 17:46.15 9:32/M
37 Erin Gregorio 44 38 F 12/26 17:59.84 9:39/M
38 Robert Shimonski 4 47 M 26/38 18:06.06 9:43/M
39 Jackie Olmsted 66 50 F 13/26 18:15.18 9:48/M
40 Elizabeth Pfeifer 39 59 F 14/26 18:27.60 9:54/M
41 Annie Bennett-Neglia 52 48 F 15/26 18:32.15 9:57/M
42 Colleen Rencher 80 37 F 16/26 18:55.01 10:09/M
43 gerard ruiz 25 61 M 27/38 18:55.68 10:09/M
44 Shawn Momtahen 71 72 M 28/38 18:59.90 10:11/M
45 Rich Annunziato 53 50 M 29/38 19:05.37 10:14/M
46 George Waters 87 66 M 30/38 19:07.25 10:15/M
47 Kim Scharoff 68 45 F 17/26 20:13.27 10:51/M
48 Brenda Hager 19 55 F 18/26 20:17.15 10:53/M
49 Lis Voce 55 55 F 19/26 20:32.90 11:01/M
50 Cathy Smith 35 61 F 20/26 20:45.92 11:08/M
51 Nina McCann 97 49 F 21/26 21:36.42 11:35/M
52 Alan Hodish 65 72 M 31/38 22:16.25 11:57/M
53 Gina Battelli 75 27 F 22/26 22:28.08 12:03/M
54 Justin Smith 43 45 M 32/38 23:29.45 12:36/M
55 Brian Schell 42 47 M 33/38 23:30.72 12:37/M
56 Kara Trias 81 36 F 23/26 24:28.22 13:08/M
57 Anne Kilarjian 34 66 F 24/26 24:29.26 13:08/M
58 Sal Mirando 49 70 M 34/38 25:07.53 13:29/M
59 Robert Montgomery 70 65 M 35/38 26:30.37 14:13/M
60 Nicole Horak 62 32 F 25/26 27:38.26 14:50/M
61 Anthony Cataldo 63 52 M 36/38 27:45.39 14:53/M
62 Robert Haarstick 95 35 M 37/38 27:50.54 14:56/M
63 Erica Rice 79 40 F 26/26 27:55.80 14:59/M
64 Patrick Walsh 59 22 M 38/38 30:39.72 16:27/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media